4 February 2019
ESTEC Erasmus High-Bay
Europe/Amsterdam timezone

Participant List

113 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alastair Pidgeon RHEA Group
Albert Falke Airbus
Alberto Donadoni ATG Europe
Aleksandra Bukała Creotech Instruments S.A.
Alexandre Crespo SONACA
Alexandre Pilat APCO Technologies / Sales
Andrea Pellacani GMV
Antonio Torres da Costa RAL Space
Arnaud Bourdoux Spacebel
Arne Matthyssen RHEA Group
Astrid Draguleanu High Performance Structures S.R.L.
Augusto Caramagno SENER Ingeniería y Sistemas, S.A.
Biagio Cotugno Argotec srl
Bruno Carvalho Ilex Space
Cedric Voirin Zodiac Data Systems
Coen van Leijsen Capable
Constantin Papadas Integrated Systems Development SA
Cristoforo Abbattista Planetek Italia s.r.l.
Dominik Kleszczyński AIRBUS POLAND S.A.
Eric Bertels ISIS - Innovative solutions in space B.V.
Eric CALLUT Deltatec
Eric Markus Glenair GmbH
Eva Diaz ALTER TECHNOLOGY TÜN NORD S.A.U.
Ezio Alippi Thales Alenia Space
Fabio Gerace Consorzio Antares
Federico Cordero Telespazio-Vega Gmbh
Felix De Wispelaere QinetiQ Space
Filipe Castanheira ACTIVE SPACE TECHNOLOGIES S.A.
Gerhard Paar JOANNEUM RESEARCH
Gianluca Mascioli Orange
Gilles Nzokira AntwerpSpace
Giovanni Martucci di Scarfizzi ALTEC S.p.A.
Giuseppe Razzano Vitrociset S.p.A.
Grzegorz Gawlik Institute of electronic Materials technology
Guerric de Crombrugghe SABCA
Guillaume Pacini CS
Hannah Goldberg GomSpace
Helena Kalenska ATOS
Ian Carnelli ESA
Ilona Tobjasz SENER
Iulian Emil Juhasz HPS Romania
Iuliia Strotska Astri Polska
Jeroen Rotteveel ISIS - Innovative Solutions In Space BV
Jian Guo Delft University of Technology
Jose A Carrasco Embedded Instruments and Systems S.L.
José Felipe González Sánchez Tecnobit - Grupo Oesia
JUAN CARLOS CASTELLANOS TECNOBIT
Jurriaan De Bruin Business consultant at Telespazio VEGA Deutschland GmbH
Karin Dienstl Atos
Kieran Carroll Gedex Systems Inc.
Klaus Buchheim Thales Alenia Space Switzerland
Klaus Ruzicka Art of Technology AG
Klaus Steinberg DLR
Lars Wagner Jena Optronik
Lea Peltier Inna Labs
Louise Lindblad Valispace
Luca Spani Molella OHB System
Lukas Roth Euro Composites
LVJ Boumans Space Office
Maneesh Verma Stellar Space Industries
Manfred Wittig ESA retired
Marc Fullenbaum Sodern
Marc Kiggen Euro-Composites S.A.
Marc Scheper OHB System - Bremen
Marco Esposito cosine measurement systems
Marek Simcak BD SENSORS
Maria-José Lopez-Jimenez Sodern
Mariano Sánchez Nogales DEIMOS Space S.L.U.
Marius Barceanu SONOVISION ROMANIA
Matthias Maeke-Kail TTTech
Michael Schulte MSA Components
Michał Mosdorf N7 Space
Michel GRUSLIN SPACEBEL
Michelle lavagna Politecnico di Milano
Oana van der Togt TNO
Ovidiu Ratiu Control Data Systems SRL, Romania
Paul PARISIS SPACEBEL S.A.
Paweł Wojtkiewicz GMV Innovating Solutions Sp. z o.o.
Pedro Romero Fernandez SONACA
Peter Beck Seibersdorf Labor GmbH
Peter Bishop CEO Bishop GmbH
Petr Suchanek esc Aerospace
Pierluigi Foglia Manzillo cosine measurement systems
Piotr Osica Spacive Sp. z o.o.
Quentin Trizac Inna Labs
Ricardo Patricio Active Space Technologies
Roger Patrick Terma B.V.
Rohan George Equatorial Launch Australia
Roland Le Goff Sodern
Ryuichi Dunphy QinetiQ Space
Salem Belmana Sodern
Samuel Presa CDTI
Serge CHARTOIRE ARIANESPACE
Simon Mills Terma BV
Simone Simonetti Argotec srl
Stefan Siarov Valispace
Stephan Mayer FFG
Stephan Recher SCISYS DE
Stephen Gibson Lockheed Martin UK - Space
Stijn Ilsen QinetiQ Space
Séverine Jacquet OHB
Tiago Hormigo Spin.Works S.A.
Timo Krone ArianeGroup GmbH
Tjorven Delabie KU Leuven University
Tomas MALINAUSKAS Celestia STS
Ulpia Botezatu Romanian Space Agency (ROSA)
Valentin Moleavin Atos Convergence Creators SRL
Valerio Di Tana Argotec srl
Vidhya Pallichadath Space System Engineer TUDELFT
Vincent Bath AntwerpSpace
Wissam Durand Mouallem 3D PLUS
Wolfgang Mayer RUAG Space GmbH
Zdenek Dvorak BD SENSORS / CSRC Space - Czech Republic
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×