indico will be upgraded to the latest version on Tuesday 30th July. It may be unavailable all day.

June 22, 2017
ESTEC
Europe/Amsterdam timezone

Participant List

63 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alain VAN ESBEEN Thales Alenia Space Belgium
Alessandro Contissa Arc Power GmbH
Andreas Franke ESA
Andreas Svensson RUAG Space AB
Arturo Fernandez European Space Agency
Bekemans Marc Thales Alenia Space Belgium
Björn Olsson RUAG Space AB
Bruno Samaniego Airbus Defence & Space
Christian Demitri OHB System AG
Christian Elisabelar CNES
Christophe Delepaut ESA
Claudio Monteleone ESA
David Levacq ESA
Dionisio Pilerci Sitael
Dirk Thurnes ESA
Emilio Lapeña Airbus DS Space Equipment - Crisa
Ezio Ciancetta Thales Alenia Space
Felice Forrisi ASP-Equipment
Ferdinando Tonicello ESA-ESTEC
Fernando Gómez Carpintero Airbus DS Space Equipment - Crisa
Fernando Pintó Airbus DS Space Equipment - Crisa
Filippo Pellitteri Sapienza University of Rome
Fossion Marc Thales Alenia Space Belgium
Francisco Javier Moreno Carrillo Thales Alenia Space Spain
Franz Stögerer RUAG Space GmbH
François Bausier ESA
François BONNET CNES
GANRY Nicolas Atmel Microchip
Gilles BEAUFILS ESA ESTEC TEC-EPM
Hadrien Carbonnier ESA
Hans Jensen Terma A/S
Jonas Gieselmann Space IC GmbH
João Lourenço Active Space Technologies
Jussi Hannula RUAG Space Finland
Laurent RIVIERE CNES
Luca Corradini University of Padova
Luca Ghislanzoni C-Sigma srl
Luigi Schirone Sapienza University of Rome
Marc Fossion Thales Alenia Space Belgium
Marcos Compadre Torrecilla Clyde Space Ltd
Mariel Triggianese ESA-ESTEC
Martin Persson IR HiRel Denmark
Matthias Gollor ESA
Mattia Vecchiarelli Arc Power GmbH
Michael NOTARIANNI Thales Alenia Space
michail tourloukis esa
Moysis Tsamsakizoglou ÅAC Microtec
Nicolas Neugnot Airbus
Pablo Fernandez ESA
Pablo Zumel Universidad Carlos III de Madrid
Pilar Mingorance ESA ESTEC
Silvia Moranti ESA
Stefano Costantini OHB System
Teobaldo Grassi Thales Alenia Space
Theodor Stana KTH Royal Institute of Technology
Thomas Hintze ASP-Equipment
Thomas Panhofer RUAG Space GmbH
Tim Strous ESA
Uwe Gieselmann Space IC
Veronique Ferlet-Cavrois ESA
Vladimir Svikovic Thales Alenia Space in Spain
Volodymyr Burkhay SPACE IC GmbH
1 more participant